[ Log In ]
Click name to view profile
Flight(Ascending)
Name
Handicap
Texas Cup Pts
[Collapse]Flight: A
 Alex Nguyen7.001393.00
 Anthony Dzanski7.401052.50
 Ban Nguyen5.901300.50
 Bao Nguyen5.001390.00
 Billy Le9.20163.50
 Cuong Nguyen5.701297.50
 Danny Le1.601262.50
 Dat Nguyen8.70332.00
 Dave_M Le9.80510.00
 Derek Nguyen3.801648.50
 Duc Vuong7.40760.50
 Dustin Huynh10.00406.50
 Duy Nguyen7.801771.00
 Eric Do5.50980.50
 Harrison Do3.501402.50
 Hoa Leach8.00863.00
 hoa pham6.40884.50
 Jason Phan8.80566.00
 JD Dang9.40826.00
 Joe Bui8.6074.00
 Johnny Vu (aka JoBoo)8.901131.00
 Justin Vu3.701210.00
 Kevin Le9.70154.50
 Kyle Tran5.801112.50
 Long Nguyen9.90554.00
 Mike Tran5.90999.50
 Phy Pham6.401634.50
 Quan Vuong2.301162.50
 Quan Nguyen9.80275.00
 Quang Le10.00768.00
 Quoc Nguyen8.30239.00
 Son Pham8.70660.50
 Tai Le7.40925.00
 Tam vu8.60287.50
 Tho Tran4.301183.50
 Thomas Le7.801020.00
 Tim Nguyen9.50469.00
 Tommy Duong8.40799.00
 Tony Tran9.20340.00
 tri ngo4.901110.00
 Ty Pham8.30287.50
 Vincent Vothang9.00809.00
 Vincent Tran7.901126.50
 Vu Do3.201831.50
[Collapse]Flight: B
 Andy Nguyen18.40198.50
 Andy Chung16.4025.00
 Bao Le13.20151.50
 Bi Nguyen19.7059.00
 Casey Le12.60586.00
 dinh tran11.4098.00
 Doan Dang0.0021.00
 duc tran15.50351.50
 Eric Do5.50188.00
 Hao Nguyen13.20113.50
 hoa pham6.40192.00
 Hung Huynh0.0041.00
 Huy Nguyen0.0020.00
 James Banh14.10336.00
 James Vuong23.70129.00
 Joe Nguyen11.6059.00
 Justin Vu3.70230.00
 Ken21 Nguyen16.50161.00
 Kenny Pham14.30347.00
 Kevin Le9.70117.00
 Khoa Nguyen12.10316.50
 Lan Geeraertsl@yahoo.com10.00141.00
 lance le12.50222.50
 Liem Higa13.60407.50
 Loi Dang11.60338.50
 Long Nguyen9.90208.00
 Long D. Nguyen12.60503.50
 Man Tran19.7058.00
 Michael Mai0.0014.00
 Mike Le0.009.00
 Nathan Nguyen13.90343.00
 Quang Le10.0087.00
 Sonny Huynh12.10194.00
 Steve Luong17.8094.00
 Tai Dang19.1072.00
 Tim Nguyen9.50185.00
 Tony22 Le16.4026.00
 Truong Huynh0.0020.00
 Tuan Vu12.80445.00
 viet phan13.70313.50
 Vinh Nguyen11.00248.50
Profile
No data to display