[ Log In ]
Results For Fossil Creek(CC Round 2)
Result Details
Flight(Ascending)
Name
Group #
Gross Score(Ascending)
Handicap
Net Score
TX Cup Pts
[Collapse]Flight: A (Count=27)
 Tony Tran1 10.50  
 Harrison Do3754.0071.00505.00
 Justin Vu2784.2273.78405.00
 Kyle Tran3806.6273.38317.00
 hoa pham4807.9972.01317.00
 Vu Do3803.6576.35317.00
 Anthony Dzanski8809.0270.98317.00
 Derek Nguyen3814.3476.66242.00
 Ban Nguyen 816.2874.72242.00
 Johnny Vu (aka JoBoo) 8210.8571.15205.00
 Duy Nguyen6838.9074.10180.00
 Eric Do5846.2877.72130.00
 Alex Nguyen1847.9976.01130.00
 Son Pham7849.9374.07130.00
 Thomas Le5858.7976.2197.00
 JD Dang58610.7375.2782.00
 Tim Nguyen78610.8575.1582.00
 Tai Le1878.4578.5567.00
 Vincent Vothang28810.2777.7357.00
 Long Nguyen48811.4276.5857.00
 Vincent Tran1899.0279.9849.00
 Hoa Leach4898.6880.3249.00
 Jason Phan29210.0581.9544.00
 Dustin Huynh49211.4280.5844.00
 Quang Le29311.4281.5841.00
 Tommy Duong6939.5983.4141.00
 Dat Nguyen5939.3683.6441.00
[Collapse]Flight: B (Count=13)
 Ken21 Nguyen10 18.84  
 Liem Higa98516.1068.9097.00
 duc tran88618.6167.3982.00
 Long D. Nguyen118614.5071.5082.00
 Sonny Huynh88713.4773.5367.00
 Loi Dang108913.2475.7649.00
 Nathan Nguyen79015.8774.1346.00
 Casey Le79014.3875.6246.00
 James Banh89216.1075.9044.00
 Khoa Nguyen119413.8180.1938.00
 Kenny Pham119416.3277.6838.00
 Tuan Vu99614.5081.5037.00
 Andy Nguyen1110021.0178.9936.00