[ Log In ]
Results For Fossil Creek (CC Round 1)
Result Details
Flight(Ascending)
Name
Group #
Gross Score(Ascending)
Handicap
Net Score
TX Cup Pts
[Collapse]Flight: A (Count=28)
 Tony Tran1 10.50  
 Danny Le6741.8372.17505.00
 Harrison Do3764.0072.00380.00
 Tai Le1768.4567.55380.00
 Derek Nguyen3774.3472.66330.00
 Long Nguyen47811.4266.58305.00
 Vu Do3793.6575.35267.00
 Ban Nguyen6796.2872.72267.00
 Vincent Tran1809.0270.98217.00
 Tommy Duong6809.5970.41217.00
 JD Dang58310.7372.27155.00
 Kyle Tran3836.6276.38155.00
 Quang Le28411.4272.5897.00
 Thomas Le5848.7975.2197.00
 Alex Nguyen1847.9976.0197.00
 Anthony Dzanski8849.0274.9897.00
 Eric Do5856.2878.7280.00
 Johnny Vu (aka JoBoo)98510.8574.1580.00
 hoa pham4857.9977.0180.00
 Justin Vu2864.2281.7867.00
 Duy Nguyen6878.9078.1053.00
 Son Pham7879.9377.0753.00
 Dustin Huynh48711.4275.5853.00
 Tim Nguyen78810.8577.1548.00
 Jason Phan28910.0578.9547.00
 Dat Nguyen5909.3680.6446.00
 Hoa Leach4918.6882.3245.00
 Vincent Vothang29510.2784.7338.00
[Collapse]Flight: B (Count=16)
 Ken21 Nguyen10 18.84  
 Tuan Vu98314.5068.50155.00
 Kenny Pham118616.3269.6867.00
 Casey Le78714.3872.6253.00
 Nathan Nguyen79215.8776.1343.00
 Loi Dang109213.2478.7643.00
 Khoa Nguyen119213.8178.1943.00
 James Banh89316.1076.9040.00
 Kevin Le99311.0781.9340.00
 Andy Nguyen119321.0171.9940.00
 Liem Higa99716.1080.9036.00
 Sonny Huynh89713.4783.5336.00
 Long D. Nguyen119814.5083.5035.00
 duc tran89918.6180.3934.00
 Huy Tran101030.00103.00 
 James Vuong1011027.0682.9433.00