[ Log In ]
Results For Waterchase(Major)
Result Details
Flight(Ascending)
Name
Group #
Gross Score(Ascending)
Handicap
Net Score
TX Cup Pts
[Collapse]Flight: A (Count=39)
 Quan Vuong15712.9068.10757.50
 Bao Nguyen13735.9167.09570.00
 Phy Pham 738.2564.75570.00
 Mike Tran4747.3666.64495.00
 Tho Tran10765.2470.76457.50
 Mike Barr6779.0367.97 
 Harrison Do15787.2570.75400.50
 Duy Nguyen15781.7876.22400.50
 Alex Nguyen1797.4771.53307.50
 Cuong Nguyen4796.5872.42307.50
 Ban Nguyen4796.4772.53307.50
 Thomas Le2807.9272.08183.00
 Dave_M Le118011.3768.63183.00
 Vincent Vothang28010.2669.74183.00
 tri ngo11805.0274.98183.00
 Anthony Dzanski 818.8172.19142.50
 Kyle Tran8826.1375.87127.50
 Hoa Leach5828.2573.75127.50
 Long Nguyen158212.3869.62127.50
 Ruel Donaire 825.6976.31 
 Tommy Duong38310.0472.96105.00
 hoa pham10836.5876.42105.00
 Dustin Huynh98311.3771.63105.00
 Eric Do12845.9178.0978.00
 Jason Phan38410.0473.9678.00
 Justin Vu6842.0181.9978.00
 Tam vu13849.9274.0878.00
 Vincent Tran1858.3676.6469.00
 Tim Nguyen8859.8175.1969.00
 JD Dang6869.8176.1964.50
 Billy Le148710.2676.7458.50
 Ty Pham12879.2577.7558.50
 Duc Vuong4878.0378.9758.50
 Tony Tran28710.1576.8558.50
 Quang Le78811.3776.6351.00
 Dat Nguyen9888.8179.1951.00
 Johnny Vu (aka JoBoo)58910.1578.8545.00
 Tai Le2897.4781.5345.00
 Quan Nguyen78910.8278.1845.00
[Collapse]Flight: B (Count=24)
 Vinh Nguyen10 12.27  
 Hung Tran16 0.00  
 Steve Tran11 0.00  
 Tai Dang12 21.30  
 Nathan Nguyen18416.9567.0578.00
 Tuan Vu98514.1670.8469.00
 khanh lieu16850.0085.00 
 Casey Le78613.1672.8464.50
 Khoa Nguyen88612.7173.2964.50
 Kenny Pham88717.0669.9458.50
 David K. Le38813.0574.95 
 viet phan58815.7272.2851.00
 Loi Dang68812.9375.0751.00
 Thi Lieu128813.7274.28 
 Khong Sophabmixay148819.2968.71 
 Liem Higa58915.8373.1745.00
 James Banh108914.8374.1745.00
 duc tran3940.00 39.00
 lance le139413.4980.5139.00
 Long D. Nguyen19513.7281.2837.50
 James Vuong99826.7671.2436.00
 Mike Le71010.00 9.00
 Peter Dang1611434.5779.43 
 Settha Sophabmixay141160.00