[ Log In ]
Results For Fossil Creek(Major)
Result Details
Flight(Ascending)
Name
Group #
Gross Score(Ascending)
Handicap
Net Score
TX Cup Pts
[Collapse]Flight: A (Count=30)
 JD Dang8 10.05 7.50
 Danny Le 721.9470.06757.50
 Duy Nguyen13759.8265.18607.50
 Bao Nguyen7776.3970.61513.00
 Thomas Le7778.2268.78513.00
 Vu Do4783.4274.58400.50
 Eric Do10786.0571.95400.50
 Derek Nguyen4784.3473.66400.50
 Phy Pham8788.5669.44400.50
 Tommy Duong78010.7369.27270.00
 Tim Nguyen118011.7668.24270.00
 Duc Vuong6808.3371.67270.00
 Son Pham2819.7071.30175.50
 Vincent Tran1818.9072.10175.50
 hoa pham12835.8277.18145.50
 Alex Nguyen2836.9676.04145.50
 Kevin Le3849.9374.07127.50
 Tony Tran9849.7074.30127.50
 Tam vu108510.3974.61112.50
 Anthony Dzanski9898.4580.5572.00
 Vincent Vothang18910.0578.9572.00
 Ty Pham12899.3679.6472.00
 Quoc Nguyen2899.4879.5272.00
 Hoa Leach5908.4581.5567.50
 Dustin Huynh39011.1978.8167.50
 Mike Tran13907.3182.6967.50
 Long Nguyen19112.2278.7864.50
 Quang Le69211.4280.5860.00
 Billy Le5928.6883.3260.00
 Johnny Vu (aka JoBoo)6949.5984.4154.00
[Collapse]Flight: B (Count=22)
 Hai Nguyen8 0.00  
 Sean S5780.00  
 viet phan108417.0166.99127.50
 Loi Dang98612.7973.21100.50
 Vinh Nguyen48612.7973.21100.50
 Casey Le38813.5874.4285.50
 Kenny Pham98817.9270.0885.50
 James Banh119214.6177.3960.00
 thi lieu5920.00  
 Ken21 Nguyen69219.8672.1460.00
 Steve Luong119320.5572.4557.00
 Tai Dang2940.0094.0054.00
 Tuan Vu109714.5082.5051.00
 Long D. Nguyen139714.0482.9651.00
 Hao Nguyen39814.6183.3949.50
 Liem Higa1110116.2184.7946.50
 Bao Le110115.0785.9346.50
 Andy Nguyen 10120.5580.4546.50
 lance le1310313.8189.1943.50
 Nathan Nguyen810416.5587.4542.00
 duc tran710918.2790.7340.50
 James Vuong1211826.6091.409.00