[ Log In ]
Results For Course at Watters Creek
Result Details
Flight(Ascending)
Name
Group #
Gross Score(Ascending)
Handicap
Net Score
TX Cup Pts
[Collapse]Flight: A (Count=31)
 Vu Do2733.4869.52505.00
 Cuong Nguyen6766.8469.16405.00
 Derek Nguyen7784.4173.59342.00
 Tho Tran15785.4572.55342.00
 Eric Do1796.1472.86292.00
 Duy Nguyen14799.9769.03292.00
 Phy Pham14808.6971.31217.00
 JD Dang78010.2069.80217.00
 Vincent Tran8809.0470.96217.00
 Dave_M Le138011.8268.18217.00
 Justin Vu17812.0978.91155.00
 Harrison Do7827.5474.46117.00
 Bao Nguyen14826.4975.51117.00
 Dat Nguyen13839.1673.8495.00
 Quan Nguyen58311.2571.7595.00
 Mike Tran5837.4275.5895.00
 Tai Le4847.7776.2372.00
 Ty Pham10849.5174.4972.00
 Anthony Dzanski16848.5875.4272.00
 Duc Vuong4848.4675.5472.00
 Hoa Leach8848.5875.4272.00
 hoa pham3855.9179.0951.00
 Thomas Le4868.3577.6547.00
 Vincent Vothang28710.2076.8045.00
 Billy Le15878.8178.1945.00
 Quang Le108811.5976.4142.00
 Alex Nguyen1887.0780.9342.00
 Tony Tran3889.8578.1542.00
 Tam vu 8910.5578.4538.00
 Son Pham3929.8582.1533.00
 Kyle Tran6936.3886.6229.00
[Collapse]Flight: B (Count=29)
 Long Nguyen58412.4071.6072.00
 Tim Nguyen18511.9473.0651.00
 dinh tran98513.2271.7851.00
 Nathan Nguyen118616.8169.1947.00
 Kenny Pham118818.2069.8042.00
 Mariam Tran9880.0088.00 
 Sonny Huynh158813.6874.3242.00
 Khoa Nguyen28913.2275.7838.00
 lance le79014.0375.9737.00
 Long D. Nguyen109114.2676.7436.00
 David K. Le139113.5677.44 
 Tuan Vu179214.7277.2833.00
 duc tran99218.5573.4533.00
 James Banh109214.8477.1633.00
 Liem Higa119316.4676.5429.00
 Vinh Nguyen19312.9880.0229.00
 Loi Dang69312.9880.0229.00
 Casey Le179313.8079.2029.00
 LongTe Tran12940.0094.00 
 Thai Le69521.5673.44 
 Tony22 Le129619.0176.9926.00
 Joe Nguyen 9713.4583.5525.00
 viet phan1110017.2782.7324.00
 Andy Nguyen1410120.8780.1323.00
 Bao Le310215.3086.7022.00
 Steve Luong210320.8782.1321.00
 Ken21 Nguyen1210720.1786.836.00
 Peter Dang1611035.9474.06 
 Jose Angel Cabrera Le121140.00114.00