[ Log In ]
Results For Ridgeview Ranch Golf Club
Result Details
Flight(Ascending)
Name
Group #
Gross Score(Ascending)
Handicap
Net Score
TX Cup Pts
[Collapse]Flight: A (Count=34)
 Justin Vu27412.8361.17505.00
 Quang Le97512.5962.41380.00
 Hoa Leach12758.8366.17380.00
 Phy Pham5769.6566.35280.00
 Tai Le1768.3667.64280.00
 Shawn Dinh15763.8872.12 
 Tho Tran2767.8968.11280.00
 Duc Vuong16769.0666.94280.00
 Ban Nguyen14768.3667.64280.00
 Johnny Vu (aka JoBoo)57711.0665.94205.00
 hoa pham3788.0070.00142.00
 Derek Nguyen8784.7173.29142.00
 Bao Nguyen4787.3070.70142.00
 tri ngo7785.6572.35142.00
 Vincent Vothang18010.8369.1795.00
 Son Pham8809.8970.1195.00
 Quan Nguyen118111.7769.2377.00
 Vincent Tran48210.2471.7657.00
 Ty Pham78210.1271.8857.00
 Kyle Tran11826.4775.5357.00
 JD Dang68311.3071.7046.00
 Dat Nguyen9838.8374.1746.00
 Duy Nguyen168311.1871.8246.00
 Joe Bui138310.7172.2946.00
 Thomas Le16838.5974.4146.00
 Tommy Duong108411.1872.8240.00
 Anthony Dzanski14848.0076.0040.00
 Dustin Huynh38412.1271.8840.00
 Dave_M Le68412.5971.4140.00
 Tony Tran158410.1273.8840.00
 Alex Nguyen16856.5978.4136.00
 Jason Phan98810.5977.4130.00
 Kevin Le178910.2478.7627.00
 Tam vu189010.1279.8826.00
[Collapse]Flight: B (Count=34)
 Ruel Donaire15780.0078.00 
 Long D. Nguyen98014.9565.0595.00
 Eric Do128111.6569.3577.00
 Liem Higa128118.0162.9977.00
 duc tran118120.2460.7677.00
 Khoa Nguyen78214.5967.4157.00
 Andy Pyo17830.00  
 Long Nguyen18313.3069.7046.00
 Lan Geeraertsl@yahoo.com68412.5971.4140.00
 David K. Le108414.5969.41 
 Hao Nguyen138515.3069.7036.00
 Joe Nguyen4860.00 34.00
 lance le108614.3671.6434.00
 Tim Nguyen148814.4873.5230.00
 Ken21 Nguyen148821.5466.4630.00
 Bao Le38825.5462.4630.00
 Casey Le28814.2473.7630.00
 Sonny Huynh188814.1273.8830.00
 Gerardo Rodriguez17890.00  
 Tuan Vu189114.8376.1724.00
 James Banh29114.5976.4124.00
 viet phan59217.7774.2323.00
 Hanson Nguyen10920.0092.00 
 dinh tran119313.8979.1122.00
 Kenny Pham159419.5474.4621.00
 Tuyen Nguyen3950.00  
 Nathan Nguyen19618.4877.5218.00
 Man Tran179629.1966.8118.00
 Bi Nguyen59627.4268.5818.00
 Tai Dang13960.00 18.00
 Steve Luong89721.0775.9316.00
 James Vuong79828.9569.0514.00
 Michael Mai13980.00 14.00
 Peter Dang61280.00128.00