[ Log In ]
Results For Riverside Golf Club
Result Details
Flight(Ascending)
Name
Group #
Gross Score(Ascending)
Handicap
Net Score
TX Cup Pts
[Collapse]Flight: A (Count=31)
 Quan Nguyen4 11.15 5.00
 Johnny Vu (aka JoBoo)48111.2669.74455.00
 Cuong Nguyen1817.2573.75455.00
 Vu Do4824.0177.99342.00
 Mike Tran13826.5875.42342.00
 Alex Nguyen1846.1377.87280.00
 tri ngo8844.9179.09280.00
 Jason Phan38410.2673.74280.00
 Phy Pham14868.8177.19167.00
 JD Dang58610.3775.63167.00
 Quoc Nguyen6868.9277.08167.00
 Ban Nguyen9867.1478.86167.00
 Quang Le68711.9375.0797.00
 Kyle Tran2876.1380.8797.00
 Tommy Duong128710.5976.4197.00
 Dustin Huynh58710.7076.3097.00
 Hoa Leach4887.8180.1980.00
 Duc Vuong5888.4779.5380.00
 Vincent Tran7899.0379.9762.00
 Duy Nguyen158910.2678.7462.00
 Tho Tran13897.4781.5362.00
 Tai Le1907.2582.7548.00
 Bao Nguyen11906.5883.4248.00
 Son Pham3919.3781.6344.00
 hoa pham16917.5883.4244.00
 Dave_M Le39311.9381.0739.00
 Vincent Vothang29310.0482.9639.00
 Tony Tran7939.5983.4139.00
 Anthony Dzanski15977.5889.4232.00
 Ty Pham14989.5988.4128.00
 Joe Bui119811.1586.8528.00
[Collapse]Flight: B (Count=34)
 Justin Vu128514.7270.28230.00
 Frankie Guerrero9870.00  
 Long D. Nguyen18813.8374.1780.00
 Tim Nguyen138913.7275.2862.00
 Casey Le139012.6077.4048.00
 Long Nguyen59012.2777.7348.00
 Lan Geeraertsl@yahoo.com3900.0090.0048.00
 Liem Higa89117.1773.8344.00
 Eric Do6920.0092.0041.00
 Hanson Nguyen9920.00  
 Hung Huynh8920.00 41.00
 James Banh119413.8380.1737.00
 Ruel Donaire9940.00  
 Kenny Pham79618.5177.4935.00
 viet phan79616.3979.6135.00
 Nathan Nguyen29717.5179.4932.00
 Kevin Le17979.7087.3032.00
 Vinh Nguyen119712.2784.7332.00
 lance le29712.9384.0732.00
 Hao Nguyen179814.3883.6228.00
 Bao Le8990.0099.0026.00
 Khoa Nguyen1010013.8386.1723.00
 Ken21 Nguyen1010019.0780.9323.00
 Tuan Vu1410014.0585.9523.00
 Andy Nguyen1610019.4080.6023.00
 Loi Dang1210112.4988.5121.00
 Truong Huynh161020.00 20.00
 Sonny Huynh1710313.3889.6219.00
 duc tran610519.1885.8218.00
 Man Tran101070.00107.0017.00
 Bi Nguyen141080.00108.0016.00
 James Vuong1511026.6583.3515.00
 Jay Torio101140.00  
 Peter Dang121150.00