[ Log In ]
Results For Bear Creek Golf Club West Course
Result Details
Flight(Ascending)
Name
Group #
Gross Score(Ascending)
Handicap
Net Score
TX Cup Pts
[Collapse]Flight: A (Count=25)
 tri ngo3735.3767.63505.00
 Quan Vuong6763.1872.82405.00
 Alex Nguyen1776.7270.28355.00
 Kyle Tran8786.7271.28330.00
 Vincent Vothang18010.9969.01280.00
 Vincent Tran3809.8970.11280.00
 Anthony Dzanski11808.3071.70280.00
 Derek Nguyen6824.8877.12192.00
 Son Pham48410.2673.74130.00
 Cuong Nguyen2847.9476.06130.00
 Duy Nguyen148411.2472.76130.00
 Johnny Vu (aka JoBoo)108512.3372.6787.00
 JD Dang128511.3673.6487.00
 Jason Phan98511.2473.7687.00
 Dat Nguyen11879.1677.8453.00
 Quan Nguyen88712.2174.7953.00
 Tho Tran14898.1880.8242.00
 Hoa Leach9898.5580.4542.00
 Thomas Le11908.9281.0837.00
 Ban Nguyen10907.8282.1837.00
 Tai Le4917.9483.0633.00
 Tam vu79110.5080.5033.00
 Tony Tran 9110.5080.5033.00
 Dave_M Le79213.0778.9331.00
 Tommy Duong29511.6083.4029.00
[Collapse]Flight: B (Count=36)
 Truong Huynh10 0.00  
 Don Nguyen15 0.00  
 Mike Le17 0.00  
 Casey Le28113.8067.20230.00
 hoa pham78225.0057.00192.00
 khanh lieu13840.0084.00 
 Quang Le38513.0771.9387.00
 Vinh Nguyen58513.4371.5787.00
 Long D. Nguyen98515.1469.8687.00
 Eric Do12860.0086.0070.00
 Khoa Nguyen138715.1471.8653.00
 viet phan68717.9569.0553.00
 Lan Geeraertsl@yahoo.com8870.0087.0053.00
 James Banh28715.1471.8653.00
 Tuan Vu48715.3971.6153.00
 Loi Dang118813.6874.3245.00
 Kevin Le168810.6277.3845.00
 Tim Nguyen138915.0273.9842.00
 Long Nguyen128913.4375.5742.00
 Thi Lieu138915.0273.98 
 Ken21 Nguyen108920.8868.1242.00
 Nathan Nguyen159019.1770.8337.00
 lance le79014.4175.5937.00
 Liem Higa49118.8172.1933.00
 Andy Nguyen169421.2572.7530.00
 duc tran39921.0177.9928.00
 Bao Le51010.00101.0027.00
 Bi Nguyen91030.00103.0025.00
 Andy Chung1210320.0382.9725.00
 dinh tran 10314.4188.5925.00
 Man Tran11050.00105.0023.00
 James Vuong610729.1977.8122.00
 Brian Le151070.00107.00 
 Leon Nguyen151070.00107.00 
 Doan Dang171090.00109.0021.00
 Huy Nguyen171130.00113.0020.00